Zinc Plated Long Quick Link

  • Description

Zinc Plated Long Quick Link—China LG Supply

 

A longer version of the standard quick repair chain links, quickly and easily installed for r long and short link chain. Self-aligning, positive threaded closure–fastens tightly with fingers, requiring no tools.

 

Feature:

  • Made by Carbon Steel
  • High Quality Zinc galvanized
  • Superior rust resistance
  • Locking screw gate
  • Not to be used for overhead lifting applications.
  • Size:3.5mm,4mm,5mm,6mm,7mm,8mm,10mm,12mm

 

 

 

Long Series Quick Links——Specification

 

Part No.SizeABCDLL1EW.L.LN.W.
Carbon Steel mmmmmmmmmmmmmmmmlbskgs/100pcs
LGCSQL013.5171053.53629112000.8
LGCSQL02419.511.55.5439.531.512.54401.2
LGCSQL03523136.5548.535.5166602.1
LGCSQL04626.514.57.565745198803.5
LGCSQL05730168.57665221.513005.45
LGCSQL06833.517.510.5874582417607.5
LGCSQL0793719119806226220010.5
LGCSQL081040.520.51210896929264013.5
LGCSQL091247.523.51512104.580.533330022.8
LGCSQL101454.526.517141219338.5610035
LGCSQL111661.529.5191614010845800050

 

 

China LG Supply also offers Long Series Quick Links in a stainless steel Material, has an excellent finish for use in applications with extreme exposure to dust, chemicals or environmental (such as salt water).

 

We also offer the following products:

Pear Shape Quick Link        Quick Repair Chain Links       Delta Quick Link